Is Heilo Hot Pepper With Lime Tacoss, Hot Pepper With Lime Oat Free?

Ingredients
POTATOES, SUGAR, SEA SALT, VINEGAR POWDER (MALTODEXTRIN, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR), TOMATO POWDER, DEXTROSE, ONION POWDER, CITRIC ACID, GARLIC POWDER, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, NATURAL FLAVOR, SPICE EXTRACTIVE AND NOT MORE THAN 2% SUNFLOWER OIL AND SILICON DIOXIDE ADDED AS A PROCESSING AIDS.
Check Heilo Hot Pepper With Lime Tacoss, Hot Pepper With Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heilo Hot Pepper With Lime Tacoss, Hot Pepper With Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
About this product
Chips · Pouch


