Is Heineken 0.0 Single Can 11.2 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, malted barley, hop extract, and natural flavor. Malt beverage with natural flavor.
Check Heineken 0.0 Single Can 11.2 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heineken 0.0 Single Can 11.2 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Heineken 0.0 Single Can 11.2 oz is available at 1 retailer
Meijer
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
Malty
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


