Is Heineken Lager Beer Can 6x330ml Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Malted Barley , Hop Extract

Check Heineken Lager Beer Can 6x330ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Heineken Lager Beer Can 6x330ml is available at 3 retailers

AsdaMorrisonsTesco

About this product

Beer · Can

Flavor
BitterMalty
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking
Pescatarian? Heineken Lager Beer Can 6x330ml | Spoonful