Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Heineken Lager Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Malted Barley, Hop Extract

Check Heineken Lager against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Heineken Lager is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
BitterMalty
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking
Lactose Free? Heineken Lager | Spoonful