Is Heineken Pale Lager Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Malted Barley, Hops Extract
Check Heineken Pale Lager against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heineken Pale Lager in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Heineken Pale Lager is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
BitterSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


