Is Heinen's Dark Chocolate Mini Grahams, Dark Chocolate Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], VANILLA EXTRACT), MINI GRAHAMS (WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL, WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, HONEY, MOLASSES, LEAVENING [SODIUM BICARBONATE, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE], SALT, CREAM OF TARTAR), MILK.
Check Heinen's Dark Chocolate Mini Grahams, Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinen's Dark Chocolate Mini Grahams, Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker, Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


