Is Heinen's Farm Raised Cooked Shrimp Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SHRIMP, SALT.
Check Heinen's Farm Raised Cooked Shrimp against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinen's Farm Raised Cooked Shrimp in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Pepperidge Farm Farmhouse Sourdough Bread, 24oz Bag
Lay's Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Original, 8 oz Bag
Hillshire Farm Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage Rope - 14 Oz
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast
Tyson® Grilled & Ready® Fully Cooked Grilled Chicken Breast Strips, 22 oz. (Frozen)
About this product
Seafood · Frozen
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSaladGrilling


