Is Heinen's Organic Bourbon Barrel Aged Maple Syrup, Bourbon Barrel Aged Oat Free?

Ingredients
PURE ORGANIC MAPLE SYRUP AGED IN KENTUCKY BOURBON BARRELS.
Check Heinen's Organic Bourbon Barrel Aged Maple Syrup, Bourbon Barrel Aged against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinen's Organic Bourbon Barrel Aged Maple Syrup, Bourbon Barrel Aged in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Maple Grove Farms Sugar Free Maple Flavor Syrup, Low Calorie Syrup, Gluten-Free, 24 fl oz Bottle
Kirkland Signature 100% Maple Syrup, Dark Amber, 33.8 fl. oz.
Maple Grove Farms Maple Syrup 100% Pure Dark Amber - 12.5 Fl. Oz.
Great Value Pure Maple Syrup, 12.5 fl oz
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid


