Is Heinen's Organic Root Cucumber/beet/carrot Cold Pressed Juice, Root Cucumber/beet/carrot Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: CUCUMBER JUICE, * BEET JUICE, * CARROT JUICE, * ASPARAGUS JUICE, * LEMON JUICE, * PARSLEY JUICE, * CAYENNE PEPPER.*

Check Heinen's Organic Root Cucumber/beet/carrot Cold Pressed Juice, Root Cucumber/beet/carrot against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
EarthyCitrusHerbaceousSpicy
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoMeal PrepSmoothie