Is Heinen's Organic Root Cucumber/beet/carrot Cold Pressed Juice, Root Cucumber/beet/carrot Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: CUCUMBER JUICE, * BEET JUICE, * CARROT JUICE, * ASPARAGUS JUICE, * LEMON JUICE, * PARSLEY JUICE, * CAYENNE PEPPER.*
Check Heinen's Organic Root Cucumber/beet/carrot Cold Pressed Juice, Root Cucumber/beet/carrot against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinen's Organic Root Cucumber/beet/carrot Cold Pressed Juice, Root Cucumber/beet/carrot in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
EarthyCitrusHerbaceousSpicy
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoMeal PrepSmoothie


