Is Heinen's Organic Sweetened Iced Tea Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC BLACK TEA, ORGANIC TEA ESSENCE, CITRIC ACID.

Check Heinen's Organic Sweetened Iced Tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go