Is Heinen's White Chicken Chili With Beans Soup Oat Free?

Ingredients
Great Northern Beans (beans, Water, Salt, Calcium Chloride), Chile Peppers (green Chiles, Water, Salt, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride), Cooked White Meat Chicken (white Meat Chicken, Water, Potassium Lactate, Sodium Tripolyphosphate, Salt), Water, Carrots, Onions, Red Bell Peppers, Vegetable Base (cooked Vegetables [carrot, Onion, Celery], Salt, Sugar, Corn Oil, Potato Flour, Natural Flavor, Maltodextrin, Carrot Powder), Contains Less Than 2% Of Canola Oil, Jalapeno Peppers, Chili Powder (chili Pepper, Spices, Salt, Dehydrated Garlic), Spices, Nisin Preparation (nisin [preservative], Salt, Rosemary Extract). Contains a Bioengineered Food Ingredient.
Check Heinen's White Chicken Chili With Beans Soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinen's White Chicken Chili With Beans Soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
MARUCHAN RAMEN NOODLE SOUP CHICKEN FLAVOR
Grey Poupon Dijon Mustard Made with White Wine 8oz Jar
Campbell's® Condensed Condensed Cream of Chicken Soup
Uncle Ben's Original Ready Rice Roasted Chicken Flavored With Carrots and Herbs
About this product
Soup · Can, Liquid


