Is Heinz All Natural Lemon Extract Multi-Purpose Vinegar, 1 gal Jug Oat Free?

Ingredients
Vinegar Diluted with Water to a Cleaning Strength of 6% Acidity, Natural Flavor.
Check Heinz All Natural Lemon Extract Multi-Purpose Vinegar, 1 gal Jug against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz All Natural Lemon Extract Multi-Purpose Vinegar, 1 gal Jug in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bragg Liquid Aminos All Purpose Seasoning All Natural - 16 Fl. Oz.
McCormick Extract All Natural Pure Vanilla - 1 Fl. Oz.
Marukan Seasoned Gourmet All Natural Rice Vinegar Sweet And Tangy - 12 Fl. Oz.
Watkins All Natural Original Gourmet Baking Vanilla, with Pure Vanilla Extract, 8 fl oz
McCormick Non-GMO Gluten Free All Natural Pure Vanilla Extract, 4 fl oz Box
Where to buy
Heinz All Natural Lemon Extract Multi-Purpose Vinegar, 1 gal Jug is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Liquid


