Is Heinz Aromatic Herb & Sun Ripened Tomato Ketchup 265G Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Puree 46%, Tomatoes 12%, Apple Cider Vinegar, Sugar, Tomato Juice, Honey, Red Onion Powder, Salt, Natural Onion Flavouring, Spices, Herbs 0,4% (Chives, Parsley, Thyme), Onion
Check Heinz Aromatic Herb & Sun Ripened Tomato Ketchup 265G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz Aromatic Herb & Sun Ripened Tomato Ketchup 265G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Heinz Aromatic Herb & Sun Ripened Tomato Ketchup 265G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping


