Is Heinz BBQ Sauce Memphis Style Sweet & Spicy Soy Free?

Ingredients
Tomato Paste, Brown Sugar, Water, Sugar, White Vinegar, Apple Cider Vinegar, Blackstrap Molasses, Salt, Spices, Corn Starch, Dehydrated Onion, Seasonings (Anchovies (Fish)), Natural Flavour, Mustard, Xanthan Gum
Check Heinz BBQ Sauce Memphis Style Sweet & Spicy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz BBQ Sauce Memphis Style Sweet & Spicy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Heinz BBQ Sauce Memphis Style Sweet & Spicy is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


