Is Heinz Beanz 415g PMP Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beans, Tomatoes, Water, Sugar, Spirit Vinegar, Modified Cornflour, Salt, Spice Extracts, Herb Extract
Check Heinz Beanz 415g PMP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz Beanz 415g PMP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Heinz Beanz 415g PMP is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavorySweetVinegary
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
Side DishBreakfastLunchMeal Prep


