Is Heinz Beanz Peri Peri 390g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beans 51%, Tomatoes 31%, how to cook Microwave (850W): Use a covered Cornstarch, Natural Flavouring microwaveable Per Per ½ %RI* Water, Sugar, Spirit Vinegar, 100g can 347kJ 677kJ Onion Powder, Modified container. Heat for 1% minutes, stir. Heat for a further 1 minute. Bkcal
Check Heinz Beanz Peri Peri 390g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz Beanz Peri Peri 390g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Can
Flavor
SpicyPepperySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepLunchSnacking


