Is Heinz Beanz Pizza 390g Soy Free?
Ingredients
Beans (51%), Tomatoes (26%), Sugar, Cheese Powder Blend (1.7%) (Cheese Powder (66% (Milk), Flavouring (Milk), Salt, Spice), Rapeseed Oil, Modified Cornflour, Salt, Garlic, Skimmed Milk Powder (Milk), Basil (0.08%), Oregano (0.08%), Milk Proteins (Milk), Natural Oregano Flavouring with other Flavourings, Natural Basil Flavouring, Onion Flavouring
Check Heinz Beanz Pizza 390g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz Beanz Pizza 390g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
ORIGINAL SEASONED WITH BACON & BROWN SUGAR BAKED BEANS, ORIGINAL
VEGETARIAN TANGY SAUCE WITH BROWN SUGAR & SPICES BAKED BEANS, VEGETARIAN
ORIGINAL SEASONED WITH BACON & BROWN SUGAR BAKED BEANS, ORIGINAL
BROWN SUGAR HICKORY SWEET HICKORY SAUCE WITH BROWN SUGAR AND SPICES BAKED BEANS, BROWN SUGAR HICKORY
COUNTRY STYLE THICK, RICH SAUCE WITH BACON & EXTRA BROWN SUGAR BAKED BEANS, COUNTRY STYLE
About this product
Vegetable · Can


