Is Heinz Big Soup Chicken & Veg 400g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Carrots, Potatoes, Chicken, Peas, Onions, Modified Cornflour, Wheat Flour (Contains Calcium, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Yeast Extracts, Salt, Flavourings (Contains Milk), Herb, Colour-plain Caramel And Beta-carotene, Vegetables: 38%
Check Heinz Big Soup Chicken & Veg 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz Big Soup Chicken & Veg 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Heinz Big Soup Chicken & Veg 400g is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Soup · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltyEarthy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal PrepOn The Go


