Is Heinz Big Soup Chicken & Veg 400g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Carrots, Potatoes, Chicken, Peas, Onions, Modified Cornflour, Wheat Flour (Contains Calcium, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Yeast Extracts, Salt, Flavourings (Contains Milk), Herb, Colour-plain Caramel And Beta-carotene, Vegetables: 38%

Check Heinz Big Soup Chicken & Veg 400g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Heinz Big Soup Chicken & Veg 400g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyEarthy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal PrepOn The Go