Is Heinz Bread & Butter Pickle Chips Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Cucumbers, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Distilled White Vinegar, Salt, Dehydrated Onions, Mustard Seed, Calcium Chloride, Celery Seed, Polysorbate 80, Natural Flavoring, Fd&c Yellow No, 5, Calcium Silicate

Check Heinz Bread & Butter Pickle Chips against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Heinz Bread & Butter Pickle Chips is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Condiment · Slice

Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSide DishGarnishing