Is Heinz By Nature Apple & Yoghurt Baby Food Jar 6+ Months 120g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple (60%), Yoghurt (25%, MILK), Water, Cornflour, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Vitamin C

Check Heinz By Nature Apple & Yoghurt Baby Food Jar 6+ Months 120g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Heinz By Nature Apple & Yoghurt Baby Food Jar 6+ Months 120g is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep