Is Heinz By Nature Tomato Mozzarella Pasta Baby Food Tray 12+ Months 200g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Vegetables (42%, Tomato (23%), Carrot (14%), Peas (5%)) , Water, Pasta (18%, Water, DurumWheatSemolina,EggWhite), Mozzarella (10%, fromMilk) , Cornflour, Basil. May Contain: Soya.
Check Heinz By Nature Tomato Mozzarella Pasta Baby Food Tray 12+ Months 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz By Nature Tomato Mozzarella Pasta Baby Food Tray 12+ Months 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Heinz By Nature Tomato Mozzarella Pasta Baby Food Tray 12+ Months 200g is available at 2 retailers
AsdaMorrisons
About this product
Pasta · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepSnackingOn The Go


