Is Heinz Creationz Italian Beanz Chunky Tomato & Herbs Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
mixed beans (58%, cannellini, haricot), tomatoes, concentrated tomato puree, onion, sugar, rapeseed oil, cornflour, modified cornflour, garlic, salt, herbs, flavouring
Check Heinz Creationz Italian Beanz Chunky Tomato & Herbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz Creationz Italian Beanz Chunky Tomato & Herbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Heinz Creationz Italian Beanz Chunky Tomato & Herbs is available at 1 retailer
British Corner Shop
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavoryAcidicUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishTopping


