Is Heinz Creationz Lentil Curry with Dhal Spices & Tomatoes Soy Free?
Ingredients
Green Lentils (54%), Tomatoes (24%), Concentrated Tomato Puree, Onion, Red Pepper, Sugar, Cornflour, Modified Cornflour, Salt, Spices, Rapeseed Oil, Flavouring, Chilli, Spice Extract, Herb, Garlic
Check Heinz Creationz Lentil Curry with Dhal Spices & Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz Creationz Lentil Curry with Dhal Spices & Tomatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
FIRE-ROASTED VEGETABLE WITH MOZZARELLA STYLE SHREDS, ROASTED RED ONIONS, BELL PEPPERS, TOMATOES, GARLIC & BASIL THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, FIRE-ROASTED VEGETABLE
SPANISH RICE LONG GRAIN RICE MIX WITH VEGETABLES & SPICES IN A TOMATO SAUCE, SPANISH RICE
VEGETARIAN TANGY SAUCE WITH BROWN SUGAR & SPICES BAKED BEANS, VEGETARIAN
GILBERT'S, CHICKEN SAUSAGE WITH MOZZARELLA, BASIL & SUN-DRIED TOMATOES, CAPRESE
CILANTRO LIME FLAVORED LONG GRAIN RICE WITH LIME & SPICES, CILANTRO LIME
Where to buy
Heinz Creationz Lentil Curry with Dhal Spices & Tomatoes is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


