Is Heinz Fish and Chips Tartare Style Sauce 400g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sunflower Oil, Water, Onions, Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Modified Starch, Gherkins 2.1%, Dill, Salt, Parsley, Mustard (Water, Mustard Seeds, Spirit Vinegar, Salt, Spice, Natural Flavouring), Natural Onion Flavouring, Dillweed Extract, Natural Flavouring, Stabilizer (Xanthan Gum)
Check Heinz Fish and Chips Tartare Style Sauce 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz Fish and Chips Tartare Style Sauce 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Heinz Fish and Chips Tartare Style Sauce 400g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


