Is Heinz French Onion Soup 400G Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Onions (24%), Tomatoes, Modified Cornflour, Red Wine (1%), Sugar, Natural Flavourings, Colour - Plain Caramel, Cornflour, Herb Extracts, Yeast Extract, Salt, Flavouring, Spice
Check Heinz French Onion Soup 400G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz French Onion Soup 400G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Heinz French Onion Soup 400G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Soup · Can, Liquid
Flavor
SavoryUmamiRich
Texture
ThickCreamy
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepOn The Go


