Is Heinz Incredibly Light Mayonnaise Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Soybean Oil, Vinegar, Egg Yolk, Modified Starches, Sugar, Salt, Mustard Flour, Thickener (xanthan Gum), Preservative (potassium Sorbate), Antioxidant (calcium Disodium Edta), Mustard Extract. Contains Egg, Mustard
Check Heinz Incredibly Light Mayonnaise against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz Incredibly Light Mayonnaise in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
TangyVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladDippingMeal Prep


