Is Heinz Malt Vinegar 250ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Barley Malt Vinegar
Check Heinz Malt Vinegar 250ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz Malt Vinegar 250ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Heinz Malt Vinegar 250ml is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladGarnishing


