Is Heinz Original 57 Sauce - 20 oz Squeeze Bottle Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Paste, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Malt Vinegar, Distilled White Vinegar, Salt, Raisin Concentrate, Mustard Flour, Soybean Oil, Turmeric Spice, Apple Concentrate, Guar Gum, Caramel Coloring, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Natural Flavors

Check Heinz Original 57 Sauce - 20 oz Squeeze Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Heinz Original 57 Sauce - 20 oz Squeeze Bottle is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingSandwichTopping