Is Heinz Pumpkin, Carrot & Sweetcorn Porridge 7+ Months 200g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Flours (79%, Rice, Hydrolysed Rice Flour, Maize), Flavourings (contain Milk), Maltodextrin, Dehydrated Sweetcorn Flakes (3%), Dehydrated Carrot Flakes (2%), Inulin, Dehydrated Pumpkin Flakes (2%), Cheese Powder (1.4%, contains Milk), Milk Proteins, Minerals (Calcium, Zinc, Iron), Vitamins (Vitamin C, Vitamin E, Niacin, Vitamin A, Vitamin D, Vitamin B6, Folic Acid, Riboflavin, Thiamin, Vitamin B12)
Check Heinz Pumpkin, Carrot & Sweetcorn Porridge 7+ Months 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz Pumpkin, Carrot & Sweetcorn Porridge 7+ Months 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Pouch


