Is Heinz Roasted Garlic & Sun Dried Tomato Ketchup 265G Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Puree 68%, Sugar, Red Wine Vinegar, Sundried Tomatoes 3,1%, Salt, Garlic, Roasted Garlic Extract 0,4%, Acid (Malic Acid), Natural Onion Flavouring, Spices, Herb
Check Heinz Roasted Garlic & Sun Dried Tomato Ketchup 265G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz Roasted Garlic & Sun Dried Tomato Ketchup 265G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Heinz Roasted Garlic & Sun Dried Tomato Ketchup 265G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
GarlickySavorySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSnacking


