Is Heinz Salad Cream 30% Less Fat Deliciously Zingy Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Spirit Vinegar, 35563204 Rapeseed Oil (14%), Sugar, Pasteurized Egg Yolks (4%), Modified Cornflour, Mustard, Salt, Sweetener (Acesulfame K), Color (Riboflavin). Contains Egg, Mustard.

Check Heinz Salad Cream 30% Less Fat Deliciously Zingy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicTangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingSandwichTopping