Is Heinz Seriously Good Mayonnaise Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rapeseed Oil (68%), Water, Pasteurized Free Range Egg Yolk (5%), Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Starch, Salt, Mustard Seeds, Spices, Antioxidant (Calcium Disodium EDTA).
Check Heinz Seriously Good Mayonnaise against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz Seriously Good Mayonnaise in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryRichVinegary
Texture
CreamyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladMeal Prep


