Is Heinz Sliced Beetroot 440g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beetroot, Water, Barley Malt Vinegar, Sugar, Salt
Check Heinz Sliced Beetroot 440g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz Sliced Beetroot 440g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Heinz Sliced Beetroot 440g is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Vegetable · Slice
Flavor
EarthySweetTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishGarnishingSandwich


