Is Heinz Spread Ploughmans Pickle,11.28 Oz (Pack Of 8) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Carrots, Rutabaga (Sulphites), Cauliflower (( - Sulphites), Calcium Chloride), Onions, Apple Puree, Molasses, Modified Cornflour, Salt, Raisins, Caramel Color, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Natural Flavor, Spic
Check Heinz Spread Ploughmans Pickle,11.28 Oz (Pack Of 8) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz Spread Ploughmans Pickle,11.28 Oz (Pack Of 8) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Heinz Spread Ploughmans Pickle,11.28 Oz (Pack Of 8) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
TangyAcidicSweetSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping


