Is Heinz Steam Fresh Beans Broccoli Sugar Snap Peas Frozen Vegetables | 450g Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
Green Beans, Broccoli, Sugarsnap Peas.
Check Heinz Steam Fresh Beans Broccoli Sugar Snap Peas Frozen Vegetables | 450g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz Steam Fresh Beans Broccoli Sugar Snap Peas Frozen Vegetables | 450g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Heinz Steam Fresh Beans Broccoli Sugar Snap Peas Frozen Vegetables | 450g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepStir Fry


