Is Heinz Tomato Ketchup Pickle Flavoured Sauce 500mL Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Concentrated Tomatoes (Contains 146g of Tomatoes per 100mL), Sugar, Concentrated Vinegar, Salt, Natural Flavours, Food Acid (Citric Acid). Contains 71% Concentrated Tomatoes.

Check Heinz Tomato Ketchup Pickle Flavoured Sauce 500mL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Heinz Tomato Ketchup Pickle Flavoured Sauce 500mL is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSavoryVinegary
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingMeal Prep