Is Heinz Tomato Ketchup with Fiery Chilli 255g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes (166 G Per 1 G Tomato Ketchup), Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Chilli Extract, Spice Extracts, Cayenne Pepper Powder, Garlic Powder
Check Heinz Tomato Ketchup with Fiery Chilli 255g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz Tomato Ketchup with Fiery Chilli 255g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Heinz Tomato Ketchup with Fiery Chilli 255g is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySweetTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSnacking


