Is Heinz Tomato & Mediterranean Veg Pasta Sauce Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato (61%), Grilled Courgette (5%), Yellow Pepper (5%), Grilled Aubergine (5%), Onion (4%), Red Pepper (4%), Tomato Puree, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Black Olive (2%), Celery, Caper, Garlic, Sea Salt, Lemon Juice Concentrate, White Wine Vinegar, Rosemary, Black Pepper, Thyme
Check Heinz Tomato & Mediterranean Veg Pasta Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz Tomato & Mediterranean Veg Pasta Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Heinz Tomato & Mediterranean Veg Pasta Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryAcidicGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


