Is Heinz Vegetarian Beans, 16 oz (Pack of 12) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Prepared Beans, Tomato Paste, Brown Sugar, Sugar, Salt, Distilled White Vinegar, Modified Corn Starch, Spice, Mustard Seed, Mustard Bran, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Paprika, Turmeric
Check Heinz Vegetarian Beans, 16 oz (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz Vegetarian Beans, 16 oz (Pack of 12) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Heinz Vegetarian Beans, 16 oz (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavorySweetTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking


