Is Heinz Vinegar Tarragon (Pack of 2) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Distilled White Vinegar, Malt Vinegar, Spice Oil (Tarragon)

Check Heinz Vinegar Tarragon (Pack of 2) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Heinz Vinegar Tarragon (Pack of 2) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicHerbaceousVinegary
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingSaladMarinadingCooking