Is Heinz Yellow Mustard Squeeze Bottle Soy Free?

Ingredients
Distilled White Vinegar, Mustard Seed, Water, Salt, Turmeric, Natural Flavor And Spices, Distilled White Vinegar, Natural Flavor And Spices
Check Heinz Yellow Mustard Squeeze Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz Yellow Mustard Squeeze Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Heinz Yellow Mustard Squeeze Bottle is available at 19 retailers
About this product
Condiment · Bottle


