Is HEIRLOOM CACAO 81% DARK CHOCOLATE SWEETENED WITH COCONUT SUGAR, HEIRLOOM CACAO Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC HEIRLOOM CACAO, ORGANIC COCONUT SUGAR, ORGANIC CACAO BUTTER, ORGANIC VANILLA BEAN & HIMALAYAN SALT
Check HEIRLOOM CACAO 81% DARK CHOCOLATE SWEETENED WITH COCONUT SUGAR, HEIRLOOM CACAO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HEIRLOOM CACAO 81% DARK CHOCOLATE SWEETENED WITH COCONUT SUGAR, HEIRLOOM CACAO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterNutty
Texture
HardSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


