Is HEIRLOOM CACAO 81% DARK CHOCOLATE SWEETENED WITH COCONUT SUGAR, HEIRLOOM CACAO Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC HEIRLOOM CACAO, ORGANIC COCONUT SUGAR, ORGANIC CACAO BUTTER, ORGANIC VANILLA BEAN & HIMALAYAN SALT

Check HEIRLOOM CACAO 81% DARK CHOCOLATE SWEETENED WITH COCONUT SUGAR, HEIRLOOM CACAO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterNutty
Texture
HardSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking