Is HEIRLOOM HOT SAUCE WITH CO-OP SAUCE, AMERICAN PERSIMMON Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, ORGANIC DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, PEPPERS, SESAME PASTE, PERSIMMON PUREE, SEA SALT, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, GARLIC, SPICES.
Check HEIRLOOM HOT SAUCE WITH CO-OP SAUCE, AMERICAN PERSIMMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HEIRLOOM HOT SAUCE WITH CO-OP SAUCE, AMERICAN PERSIMMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicSavoryTangyNutty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingSandwichMeal Prep


