Is Helados Del Sol Limon Lime Premium Fruit Bar Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Lime Juice, Natural Flavor, Malic Acid, Yellow 5 Color, Blue 1 Color, Guar Gum, Cellulose Gum, and Dextrose (for stabilization purposes).
Check Helados Del Sol Limon Lime Premium Fruit Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Helados Del Sol Limon Lime Premium Fruit Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Larabar Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Fruit & Nut Food Bar
OUTSHINE Lime Frozen Fruit Bars, 6 Ct. Box | Gluten Free | Non GMO
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
FRUIT & NUT TRAIL MIX CHEWY GRANOLA BAR, ALMONDS, RAISINS, PEANUTS & CRANBERRIES
Ghirardelli Chocolate Baking Bar Premium Bittersweet Chocolate 60% Cacao - 4 Oz
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar


