Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Helados Mexico Fresa Ice Cream Bar Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, cream, water, cane sugar, strawberries, egg yolk, natural flavor, tara gum, guar gum, vegetable juice concentrate for color.

Check Helados Mexico Fresa Ice Cream Bar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Helados Mexico Fresa Ice Cream Bar is available at 2 retailers

RalphsFry's

About this product

Ice Cream · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Helados Mexico Fresa Ice Cream Bar | Spoonful