Is Helados Mexico Mango Ice Cream Bar Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, CREAM, MANGO PUREE, WATER, CANE SUGAR, EGG YOLK, TARA GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR ANNATTO EXTRACT FOR COLOR.

Check Helados Mexico Mango Ice Cream Bar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Helados Mexico Mango Ice Cream Bar is available at 1 retailer

Ralphs

About this product

Ice Cream · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go