Is Helados Mexico Real Ice Cream Churro Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream, Nonfat Milk, Water, Cane Sugar, Egg Yolk, Natural Flavor, Spice, Caramel Color, Guar Gum, Vegetable Juice Concentrate For Color, Annatto For Color, Guar Gum. Contains Milk and Egg.

Check Helados Mexico Real Ice Cream Churro against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go